Black Cumin Oil
Black seed oil, also known as Nigella Sativa, has traditionally been used in Arabic, African, and Asian countries as both a beauty oil and cooking oil. Black seed oil is rich in essential fatty acids. The main active ingredient in black seed oil is nigellone. The oil can be taken internally or used on skin, hair, and nails. Has a peppery scent and taste.
Fushi Black Cumin Oil - Organic & Cold-Pressed, 250 ml
Regular price
303 NOK
Discount price
303 NOK
Regular price
0 NOK
Gaia Herbs Black Seed Oil
Regular price
436 NOK
Discount price
436 NOK
Regular price
0 NOK
Better You Organic Black Cumin Oil, 100 ml
Regular price
202 NOK
Discount price
202 NOK
Regular price
0 NOK
Närokällan Organic Black Cumin Oil, 100 ml
Regular price
294 NOK
Discount price
294 NOK
Regular price
0 NOK
